Monday, June 04, 2007

Camwhore Time!!


Us having a blast @ Poppy Garden. Haha :)


Fatty and I @ Mamak behind Modesto. The indo mee sucked!!! And there were women fighting over each other behind. WTF?


Tau Kei pan cute -.-" Guess how old is he?


Waiting for cab @ Club 7


Wutcha looking at?


Edited pic - Germaine and I


I kinda love this.


Sunny ME :)~


Shower time. This is how thin Germaine is. Looking like a lembu ROFLMAO :)


Hmm...she looked weird but cute haha. I love my baby :P

2 comments:

  1. Great photos!
    Are you using digicam or just camera phone?

    ReplyDelete
  2. using camera phone only lol

    ReplyDelete

lovely cupcakes